Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE HAWTHORNS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 2QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+11.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£590,000
+55.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,950
+126.2%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£211,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 17 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 2QA
← Back to All Properties