Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HUNSLET STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,500
-20.5%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+150.0%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+40.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JF
← Back to All Properties