Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, COTTINGHAM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+19.6%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-1.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+75.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7LG
← Back to All Properties