Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, CLEAVER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+39.0%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+49.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3DN
← Back to All Properties