Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, ERMINE WAY, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 0AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 0AU
← Back to All Properties