ROSEWOOD, GROSVENOR ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 3BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£501,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£501,000+117.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+24.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1