Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CASTLETON ROAD, HOPE VALLEY, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
S33 6RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+49.0%
Sold on 6 November 2008
Terraced
+£65,790 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,210
+163.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£83,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 6RD
← Back to All Properties