FLAT 3, 48, MAPPERLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,500+74.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-52.3%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1