13, FRONKS ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 3RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+40.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+16.3%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1