Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HAWTHORN CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 3DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+76.2%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+35.6%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 3DZ
← Back to All Properties