Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+185.7%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5AG
← Back to All Properties