22C, GRUNDY STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7098.0%
Price Change
+£177,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£179,950+7098.0%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Terraced
+£177,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,500-97.8%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
-£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000-12.3%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1