Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOUTHERN DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+2.9%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+41.3%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+102.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3BU
← Back to All Properties