Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COLERIDGE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+20.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5HE
← Back to All Properties