106, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£190,000+105.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Other
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+85.0%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Other
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+78.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Other
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 May 2000
Other
Sale #1