40, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 6RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+15.3%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+133.2%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+58.6%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,750
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1