Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+3.1%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£645,000
+25.2%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,000
Sold on 17 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8NE
← Back to All Properties