39, TREADCROFT DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£511,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£511,000+18.3%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£432,000+188.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-47.1%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Detached
-£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,500+26.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1