Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TRYM LEAZE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 2EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+96.6%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+86.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 2EY
← Back to All Properties