Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, KIRKSTALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£347,500
+87.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0QP
← Back to All Properties