Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DELAPRE COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE6 7XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+123.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+72.8%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,995
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7XJ
← Back to All Properties