Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RECTORY CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+30.8%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+53.9%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 1 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RZ
← Back to All Properties