81, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,950+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950-3.3%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Terraced
-£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500+59.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1