Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+6.5%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties