Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRACKEN WALK, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+32.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+160.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WZ
← Back to All Properties