Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, KINGSLEA, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+42.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+13.5%
Sold on 19 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PS
← Back to All Properties