Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WINSTON AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+32.8%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+46.8%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4NQ
← Back to All Properties