Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+96.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+82.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties