Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 6, WILBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,250
Sold on 2 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JN
← Back to All Properties