Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST RICHARDS DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+54.4%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+19.5%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3BH
← Back to All Properties