49, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£100,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+87.4%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,750+190.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1