Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILVERTON CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+30.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,995
+70.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3AT
← Back to All Properties