Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST MATTHEWS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+53.1%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+62.0%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2DJ
← Back to All Properties