17, LAUNCESTON CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 6BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+106.8%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+13.8%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+28.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1