23, GREAT GREGORIE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+110.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+133.4%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1