41, MOORFIELD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 4PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£702,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,100,000+176.7%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Detached
+£702,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,500+165.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-23.1%
Sold on 2 October 1997
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1