11, NORTH STROUD LANE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU32 3PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£720,000+17.1%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£615,000
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1