22, RUBENS WALK, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+17.3%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+70.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1