Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JESSIE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 5PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,700
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,700
-5.4%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 5PE
← Back to All Properties