191, RIDGE AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,580
Last Sold Price
9 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£19,580 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£61,580+46.6%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Terraced
+£19,580 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+101.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,800
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1