67, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.1%
Price Change
+£189,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+172.1%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£189,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,250+24.2%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1