8, HOLMESDALE AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,000+155.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-57.9%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Terraced
-£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+5.6%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1