Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FORRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-41.7%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
-£124,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1WD
← Back to All Properties