Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TOWNSEND DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
-1.1%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7JH
← Back to All Properties