210, BRODICK DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£936
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£249,064 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£936-99.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Other
-£249,064 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+222.6%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Other
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+20.2%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Other
Sale #1