Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEECH GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+10.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+180.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YG
← Back to All Properties