Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROUNDHOUSE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£23,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+120.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1DA
← Back to All Properties