24, BURNHAM DRIVE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.4%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£455,000+184.4%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+95.1%
Sold on 24 August 1999
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-3.5%
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1