7, RAISBECK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£450,000+63.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,995-93.5%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
-£3,925,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,200,000
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1