Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CROWNFIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,995
+68.0%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+32.7%
Sold on 23 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5TH
← Back to All Properties